Heading hidden

Administration

Adrielle Selke

Adrielle Selke

Head of School

[email protected]

Adrielle Selke

Head of School

Tracy Jimenez

Tracy Jimenez

Principal, Upper School

[email protected]

Tracy Jimenez

Principal, Upper School

Shannon Reynolds

Shannon Reynolds

Director of Athletics

[email protected]

Shannon Reynolds

Director of Athletics

Dr. Kahrin Wessel

Dr. Kahrin Wessel

Principal, Lower School

[email protected]

Dr. Kahrin Wessel

Principal, Lower School

Faculty & Staff

 

Ben Andrassy

Ben Andrassy

Computer Science & Information Technology

[email protected]

Ben Andrassy

Computer Science & Information Technology

Lowery Bartow

Lowery Bartow

Algebra & Pre-Cal/Calculus

[email protected]

Lowery Bartow

Algebra & Pre-Cal/Calculus

Kim Brown

Kim Brown

3rd Grade

[email protected]

Kim Brown

3rd Grade

Tiffany Brown

Tiffany Brown

Pre-K 4

[email protected]waco.com

Tiffany Brown

Pre-K 4

Juan Bustillos

Juan Bustillos

Facilities

Juan Bustillos

Facilities

Samantha Cabrera

Samantha Cabrera

English & Art

Samantha Cabrera

English & Art

Corina Contreras

Corina Contreras

2nd Grade

Corina Contreras

2nd Grade

Rebecca Cox

Rebecca Cox

Lower School Front Office

Rebecca Cox

Lower School Front Office

Casey Daniel

Casey Daniel

Vocal Music Director

Casey Daniel

Vocal Music Director

Jennifer Durham

Jennifer Durham

Bible

Jennifer Durham

Bible

Kimberly Erwin

Kimberly Erwin

Teaching Assistant

Kimberly Erwin

Teaching Assistant

Elaine Fitch

Elaine Fitch

Art

Elaine Fitch

Art

Sarah Fudge

Sarah Fudge

Pre-K 3

Sarah Fudge

Pre-K 3

Bruce Gillespie

Bruce Gillespie

Physics & Chemistry

Bruce Gillespie

Physics & Chemistry

Adrienne Hare

Adrienne Hare

Communications Director

Adrienne Hare

Communications Director

Monique Hayden

Monique Hayden

Spanish

Monique Hayden

Spanish

Erin Hollingsworth

Erin Hollingsworth

Drama/Theater

Erin Hollingsworth

Drama/Theater

Andrew Huntington

Andrew Huntington

Criminal Justice

Andrew Huntington

Criminal Justice

Carrie Johnson

Carrie Johnson

Kindergarden

Carrie Johnson

Kindergarden

Sarah Karr

Sarah Karr

Upper School Registrar & 504 Coordinator

Sarah Karr

Upper School Registrar & 504 Coordinator

Ruby Kidd

Ruby Kidd

Science

Ruby Kidd

Science

Carrie Kruse

Carrie Kruse

Librarian

Carrie Kruse

Librarian

Ross Larson

Ross Larson

Finance

Ross Larson

Finance

Ray Lowe

Ray Lowe

History, Health, Naviance

Ray Lowe

History, Health, Naviance

Tom Lyons

Tom Lyons

Lower School Athletics Director, PE, Bible,

Tom Lyons

Lower School Athletics Director, PE, Bible,

Blake Mattson

Blake Mattson

Principles of Finance

Blake Mattson

Principles of Finance

Alyssa May

Alyssa May

1st Grade

Alyssa May

1st Grade

Sarah McCormick

Sarah McCormick

Art

Sarah McCormick

Art

Karrie McCulloch

Karrie McCulloch

6th grade HR

Karrie McCulloch

6th grade HR

Kelsey McMullen

Kelsey McMullen

Teaching Assistant

Kelsey McMullen

Teaching Assistant

Annie Melasky

Annie Melasky

Lower School Registrar & Accounts

Annie Melasky

Lower School Registrar & Accounts

Brittany Miller

Brittany Miller

5th Grade HR

Brittany Miller

5th Grade HR

Amy Morgan

Amy Morgan

Curriculum Coordinator

Amy Morgan

Curriculum Coordinator

Gema Nelson

Gema Nelson

Spanish

Gema Nelson

Spanish

Melissa O'Hare

Melissa O'Hare

PE & Yearbook

Melissa O'Hare

PE & Yearbook

Allie Osborn

Allie Osborn

English

Allie Osborn

English

Carol Paret

Carol Paret

4th Grade

Carol Paret

4th Grade

Rachel Pauley

Rachel Pauley

Algebra & Naviance

Rachel Pauley

Algebra & Naviance

Steve Spooner

Steve Spooner

Instrumental Music Director; History

Steve Spooner

Instrumental Music Director; History

Morgan Stewart

Morgan Stewart

Teaching Assistant

Morgan Stewart

Teaching Assistant

Ashley Wilson

Ashley Wilson

Kindergarten

Ashley Wilson

Kindergarten